График взносов на 2020 год

ГРАФИК ВЗНОСОВ НА 2020 ГОД
 
ЯНВАРЬ 2020 перенесен на АПРЕЛЬ 2020!!!
 
ФЕВРАЛЬ 2020
3
11.00 Вариации Века
13.00 Браво
15.00 Блэк
16.00 Вега
4
11.00 Русский клуб
 
5
11.00 Взгляд
12.00 Вдохновение
15.00 Весна
 
 
6
11.00 Вегас
13.00 Виктория
15.00 Вита
16.00 Галактика
7
11.00 Галант
12.30 Голдстар
14.00 Глория Данс
 
10
11.00 Данс-колледж
12.30 Данс-мастер
14.30 Данс
16.00 Грация МГУ
11
11.00 Танц-клуб 726
15.00 ДК МЭИ
 
12
11.00 Прометей
15.00 Прометей-Прайд
15.30 Контраст
16.00 Прометей-Гранд
13
11.00 Данс Вэй
12.00 Юнона
13.00 Данс-Стайл
 
14
11.00 Диамант
12.30 Диклаб
13.30 Дуэт
17
11.00 ДЮСШ Энтузиаст
13.00 Звезда
15.00 Звездный клуб
18
13.00 Феерия
 
19
11.00 Индиго
11.30 Звездный вальс
13.00 ЗИЛ
15.00 ДК Прожектор
 
20
11.00 Звездная лига
12.00 Титул
15.00 Икс-Темп
15.30 Жемчужина
 
21
11.00 - Нео
11.30 – Динамо
14.00 Эталон
 
 
ВЫХОДНОЙ/
ПРАЗДНИЧНЫЙ ДЕНЬ
25
11.00 Ника
 
 
26
11.00 Империя
12.00 Измайлово
14.00 Энергия
16.00 Энигма
 
27
11.00 Кассиопея
13.00 КДЮСШ Юность Москвы
15.00 Карибия
15.30 Искра
28
11.00 Чемпион
12.00 Лидия
13.00 Шарм
 
 
 
 



МАРТ 2020
2
11.00 Классик
12.00 Классика
13.00 Кристалл
 
3
 14.00 Взгляд
4
11.00 Форвард
12.30 Кредо
15.00 Комильфо
 
5
11.00 Ладога
12.00 Любовь
13.00 Легион
6
11.00 Спектр
12.30 Ультра
13.00 Эльф
 
9
ВЫХОДНОЙ/
ПРАЗДНИЧНЫЙ ДЕНЬ
10
12.00 Шоколад
 
11
11.00 Лига
12.00 Лидер- данс
14.00 Русский стандарт
12
11.00 Линия танца
13.00 Людмила
15.00 Лотос
 
13
11.00 Талисман
12.00 Элит
13.00 Оникс
 
16
11.00 Магнолия
12.00 Максимум
14.00 Мастер-клуб
15.00 Маска
 
17
14.00 Сказка
 
18
11.00 Мегаполис
12.00 Мелодия
15.00 Мечта
16.00 Миг
19
11.00 Мир танца
12.00 МТ Трио
14.00 Проект
14.30 Оскар
 
20
11.00 Надежда
12.00 Новый век
13.30 Останкино
 
23
12.00 Фаворит
13.00 ЦТС ЦСКА
15.00 Ритм
 
24
14.00 Санти
 
25
11.00 Пальмира
12.00 Самбо -70
14.00 Пингвин
15.00 Фиеста – М
16.00 Фокстрот
 
 
26
11.00 Премиум
13.00 Премьер
15.00 Престиж
15.30 Ювента
27
11.00 Притяжение
12.30 Радуга
14.00 Ренессанс
 
30
12.00 Респект
14.00 Рыжий кот
 
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
АПРЕЛЬ 2020
 
 
1
11.00 Спутник
12.00 Северянин
14.00 Танцевальная академия
 
2
11.00 Славянская слобода
13.00 Созвездие
15.00 Солнцево
15.30 Танцор
3
11.00 Соло
13.00 Союз
6
11.00 Станция
12.30 Супер
13.30 Сюрприз
14.00 Парус
15.00 Сити-данс
7
 
8
12.00 Латинский квартал
13.00 Эврика
14.00 Эдельвейс
 
9
11.00 Татьяна
12.00 Танцевальные надежды
13.00 Твист
15.00 Телемарк
10
11.00 Тет-а–тет
12.00 Триада
13.00 Тринити- Данс
 
13
11.00 Фри-стайл
13.00 Цезарь
14.00 Фестиваль
16.00 Фиеста
 
14
15
11.00 Коррида
12.00 Корона
14.00 Мэджик Данс
15.00 Фокс
 
16
12.00 Экспресс
12.30 Чайка
14.00 Элегия
 
17
11.00 Фантазия
12.00 Форум
 
20 апреля
11.00 Терпсихора
12.30 Авангард
14.00 Азарт
15.00 10 ритмов
 
21 апреля
14.00 Гранд-фиеста
15.00 Бис
22 апреля
11.00 Атлант
14.00 Академия танца
15.00 Данс Лайн
 
23 апреля
11.00 Академия
13.00Аквамарин
15.00 Аккорд
16.00 Алмаз 
24 апреля
11.00 Акцент
12.30 Алеко
13.00 Алиса
14.00 АЛС
 
 
27 апреля
11.00 Алые паруса
12.00Альтаир
14.00 Альянс
15.00 Альянс – премиум
28 апреля
11.00 Наследие
15.00 Бис-Альянс
 
29 апреля
11.00 Барон
12.30 Апрель
14.00 Аркада
15.00 Адреналин
30 апреля
11.00 Ассоль
12.00 Аста
13.00 Атмосфера
15.00 Баланс
 
 
 
Прикрепленный файлРазмер
График взносов 2020.docx25.17 кб